Presbíteros residentes – Ordem Alfabética

  1. Pe. Fr. Adalto Antonio, OFMCap – Penápolis
  2. Pe. Ademir Ferreira dos Santos – Promissão
  3. Pe. Alberto Reis Mendes – Lins
  4. Pe. André Luiz Lemos – Lins
  5. Pe. Fr. Antônio Sérgio Aguiar, OFMCap – Penápolis
  6. Pe. Antônio de Souza Carvalho – Reginópolis
  7. Pe. Antônio dos Anjos Salvador – Pongaí
  8. Pe. Antônio Tadeu Domingues de Godói – Guaimbê
  9. Pe. Aparecido Cândido – Lins
  10. Pe. Arlindo Pereira de Lima, SDB – Lins
  11. Pe. Bráz Venâncio de Mendonça – Marília
  12. Pe. Bruno Henrique Dias Fernandes – Cafelândia
  13. Pe. Carlos Alberto Rodrigues – Presidente Alves
  14. Pe. Carlos Eduardo Oliveira Prudente – Lins
  15. Pe. Dr. Carlos Roberto Santana da Silva – Lins
  16. Pe. Claudinei Pereira – Luiziânia
  17. Pe. Donizeti Carlos dos Santos – Avanhandava
  18. Pe. Ms. Edenilson Roberto Pinto – Promissão
  19. Pe. Eder Zechi Dias – Sabino
  20. Pe. Evandro Magri Calvoso – Clementina
  21. Pe. Fr. Evandro Carlos Degan, OFMCap – Penápolis
  22. Pe. Fábio Augusto Fabretti – Penápolis
  23. Pe. Fernando Rodrigues Francisco – Lins
  24. Pe. Francisco Arcanjo da Silva – Promissão
  25. Pe. Gilberto Moreno das Neves – Lins
  26. Pe. Giovani Dessi, SDB – Lins
  27. Pe. Hugues Armand Odile Emeric d’Ans – Lins
  28. Pe. Irineu Castro de Oliveira – Marília // Pirajuí
  29. Pe. Jair Gonçalves Ribeiro, SDB – Lins
  30. Pe. Jesus de Aguiar Silva – Promissão
  31. Pe. João Geraldo Carinhena – Lins
  32. Pe. Joaquim Ferreira Trindade – Penápolis
  33. Pe. Joaquim Lima Brito – Penápolis
  34. Pe. José Alves de Araújo, SDB – Lins
  35. Pe. José Carlos Moreira – Pirajuí
  36. Pe. José Francisco Bannwart – Guarantã
  37. Pe. Luiz Alberto Massarote – Lins
  38. Pe. Marcelo Alves Bezerra – Lins
  39. Pe. Márcio Vanderlei Gil Trojillo – Glicério
  40. Pe. Marco Antônio Machado da Silva – Júlio Mesquita
  41. Pe. Marcos Aurélio Ramos – Penápolis
  42. Pe. Marcos Garcia Pardo – Lins
  43. Pe. Marcos João Corvi – Guaiçara
  44. Pe. Marcos Vinícius Lopes Cançado – Lins
  45. Pe. Mateus Antônio Pezzi – Alto Alegre
  46. Pe. Mauro André Collevatti dos Anjos – Getulina
  47. Pe. Mauro Sirico dos Santos – Pirajuí
  48. Pe. Megumi Nagayama – Lins
  49. Pe. Milton Martins – Cafelândia
  50. Pe. Nektário (Miguel Antônio Rosatto – Rito Bizantino) – Lins (Rito Bizantino)
  51. Pe. Paulo Sérgio Ferraz – Braúna
  52. Pe. Ms. Reginaldo Marcolino – Lins
  53. Pe. Renato Leite de Souza Fragoso – Getulina
  54. Pe. Rodolfo Marcos Petrucci – Penápolis
  55. Pe. Rodrigo Carlos Bonati – Guaiçara
  56. Pe. Ronaldo Callegaro – Lins
  57. Pe. Rubens Batista de Pontes – Penápolis
  58. Pe. Sebastião Antônio da Silva – Lins
  59. Pe. Sérgio Lenine Martins – Lins
  60. Pe. Sérgio Pereira de Oliveira – Barbosa
  61. Pe. Severino Leite Diniz – Promissão
  62. Pe. Sidnei Antônio Ferreira Rigobelo – Uru
  63. Pe. Syriac Xaviour – Balbinos
  64. Pe. Teddy William Claudino Basseto – Lins
  65. Pe. Washington Lair Urbano Alves – Lins

Padres Incardinados e não Residentes na Diocese

  1. Pe. Adair Eltivor Maurer – Diocese de Ipameri/GO
  2. Pe. Amauri Ferreira – Diocese de Araçatuba/SP
  3. Pe. Ângelo Donizeti Marques – Arquidiocese do Rio de Janeiro/RJ
  4. Pe. Aparecido Carlos Cezare Fernandes – Diocese de Ipameri/GO
  5. Pe. Celso Alexandre – Diocese de Ourinhos/SP
  6. Pe. Clóvis Cavalcante Albuquerque Neto – Diocese de Barretos/SP
  7. Pe. Deivid Rodrigues Martins – Estudante em Roma – Itália
  8. Pe. Delair Sebastião Cuerva – Arquidiocese de Botucatu/SP
  9. Pe. Eduardo Spiller Pena – Diocese de Paranaguá/PR
  10. Pe. Fábio Alves de Oliveira – Diocese de Três Lagoas/MS
  11. Pe. Fábio de Carvalho – Mariápolis Ginetta
  12. Pe. Hermíneo Carlos Giovanini Marson – Diocese de Divinópolis/MG
  13. Pe. João Bosco Cortes Rego – Diocese de Luena/Angola
  14. Pe. José Carlos dos Santos (Zeca) – Arquidiocese de Maringá/PR
  15. Pe. José Eraldo Germano da Silva – Diocese de Paranavaí/PR
  16. Pe. Josivaldo Assis de Oliveira – Diocese de Luena – Angola
  17. Pe. José Oscar Beozzo – São Paulo/SP
  18. Pe. Leonardo de Sales – Estudante em Roma – Itália
  19. Pe. Marcos Augusto Segarra – Diocese de Siion – Suiça
  20. Pe. Miguel Agustin Ferreras Garcia – Diocese de Calahorra – Espanha
  21. Pe. Orlando Tito Filho – Diocese de São Luiz de Cárceres/MT
  22. Pe. Paulo César Loureiro Botas – Diocese de Paranaguá/PR
  23. Pe. Rinaldo de Peder Rosa – Diocese de Ourinhos/SP
  24. Pe. Rômerson de Souza Almeida – Diocese de Ipameri/GO
  25. Pe. Sebastião Laércio Rosa – Diocese de Sion – Suiça
  26. Pe. Valdecir da Silva Godi – Diocese de Bauru/SP
  27. Pe. William Francisco Gonçalves – Arquidiocese de Belo Horizonte/MG